G-8 Cinema


Address: Sofia, 8 Gladston Str.
Phone: 02 995 00 80




Tickets: g8cinema.com
Programme
  • 18% grey

    29 September (Tuesday), 19:30

    30 September (Wednesday), 13:30

    1 October (Thursday), 15:15

    2 October (Friday), 21:30

    3 October (Saturday), 20:00

    4 October (Sunday), 17:00

    5 October (Monday), 14:00

    6 October (Tuesday), 19:30

    7 October (Wednesday), 19:45, 19:45

    8 October (Thursday), 19:15

  • A dose of happiness

    3 October (Saturday), 21:45

    4 October (Sunday), 13:15

    5 October (Monday), 16:00

    7 October (Wednesday), 18:00

  • A Year in Burgundy

    8 October (Thursday), 20:00

  • A Year in Port

    6 October (Tuesday), 20:00

  • Action

    29 September (Tuesday), 21:45

    5 October (Monday), 16:15

  • After We Collided

    2 October (Friday), 14:30

  • Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion

    4 October (Sunday), 11:45

  • Away from the shore

    29 September (Tuesday), 15:30

    30 September (Wednesday), 19:30

    5 October (Monday), 18:00

    8 October (Thursday), 21:30

  • Bad Girl

    30 September (Wednesday), 21:30

    2 October (Friday), 13:30

  • Becoming Astrid

    7 October (Wednesday), 14:30

  • Cat in the Wall

    29 September (Tuesday), 21:30

    30 September (Wednesday), 17:45

    5 October (Monday), 20:15

    7 October (Wednesday), 21:30

  • Charlatan

    5 October (Monday), 19:00

  • Churchill

    29 September (Tuesday), 13:45

    5 October (Monday), 14:30

    6 October (Tuesday), 13:45

  • Cinderella and Secret Prince

    3 October (Saturday), 11:00

  • Clara

    4 October (Sunday), 10:15

  • Glorious Times

    1 October (Thursday), 13:15

    3 October (Saturday), 13:15

    5 October (Monday), 19:30

    7 October (Wednesday), 16:00

    8 October (Thursday), 13:30, 13:30

  • God Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya

    29 September (Tuesday), 20:15

  • Greenland

    29 September (Tuesday), 18:00

    30 September (Wednesday), 18:00, 22:00

    1 October (Thursday), 14:30, 18:00

    2 October (Friday), 18:00

    3 October (Saturday), 14:15

    4 October (Sunday), 18:00

    5 October (Monday), 15:15, 21:00

    6 October (Tuesday), 17:45

    7 October (Wednesday), 17:45

    8 October (Thursday), 16:15, 21:45

  • Heart of love

    3 October (Saturday), 22:00

    4 October (Sunday), 22:00

  • Honeyland

    2 October (Friday), 20:15

  • Hotel Belgrade

    29 September (Tuesday), 14:30

    30 September (Wednesday), 14:30

    2 October (Friday), 16:15

    3 October (Saturday), 19:45

    4 October (Sunday), 21:30

    5 October (Monday), 13:30

    6 October (Tuesday), 14:30

    7 October (Wednesday), 14:30

    8 October (Thursday), 14:30

  • Judy

    29 September (Tuesday), 14:15

    1 October (Thursday), 21:30

    3 October (Saturday), 15:00

    4 October (Sunday), 14:30

    6 October (Tuesday), 14:30

    8 October (Thursday), 14:15

  • Knives Out

    30 September (Wednesday), 15:30

    1 October (Thursday), 19:00

    2 October (Friday), 17:30

    3 October (Saturday), 15:45

    4 October (Sunday), 19:00

    6 October (Tuesday), 15:30

    8 October (Thursday), 21:00

  • Loving Vincent

    30 September (Wednesday), 16:15

    1 October (Thursday), 14:30

    5 October (Monday), 17:45

    7 October (Wednesday), 16:30

  • Parasite

    4 October (Sunday), 15:30

  • Premiere
    Pets United

    29 September (Tuesday), 13:00

    30 September (Wednesday), 13:00

    1 October (Thursday), 13:00, 16:30

    2 October (Friday), 13:00

    3 October (Saturday), 11:15, 12:45

    4 October (Sunday), 10:30

    6 October (Tuesday), 13:00

    7 October (Wednesday), 13:00

    8 October (Thursday), 13:00

  • Ratchet and Clank

    4 October (Sunday), 10:15

  • Reunion

    3 October (Saturday), 18:00

    4 October (Sunday), 15:00

    5 October (Monday), 21:30

    8 October (Thursday), 17:15

  • State Funeral

    1 October (Thursday), 20:15

  • The 100-Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out the Window and Disappeared

    30 September (Wednesday), 19:30

    4 October (Sunday), 20:00

    7 October (Wednesday), 19:45

  • The Barefoot Emperor

    29 September (Tuesday), 17:45

    30 September (Wednesday), 21:45

    1 October (Thursday), 17:15

    2 October (Friday), 19:45

    3 October (Saturday), 14:00

    4 October (Sunday), 21:15

    6 October (Tuesday), 17:45

    7 October (Wednesday), 14:15

    8 October (Thursday), 15:30

  • The Bears' Famous Invasion of Sicily

    4 October (Sunday), 13:45

  • The Big Trip

    3 October (Saturday), 12:30

  • The Bookshop

    29 September (Tuesday), 16:15

    4 October (Sunday), 18:00

    6 October (Tuesday), 19:45

  • The Climb

    7 October (Wednesday), 20:00

  • The Father

    29 September (Tuesday), 12:45, 18:15

    30 September (Wednesday), 13:00, 18:00

    1 October (Thursday), 13:00, 18:00

    2 October (Friday), 18:45, 20:15

    3 October (Saturday), 19:00, 20:30

    4 October (Sunday), 13:00, 16:30

    5 October (Monday), 13:00, 21:45

    6 October (Tuesday), 13:00, 18:15

    7 October (Wednesday), 13:00, 18:15

    8 October (Thursday), 12:45, 18:00

  • The Gentlemen

    29 September (Tuesday), 19:45

    1 October (Thursday), 19:30

    2 October (Friday), 16:45

    3 October (Saturday), 17:00

    6 October (Tuesday), 21:45

    8 October (Thursday), 19:30

  • The House of Magic

    3 October (Saturday), 10:30

  • The Lighthouse

    30 September (Wednesday), 20:15

  • The Man Who Killed Don Quixote

    1 October (Thursday), 21:15

    2 October (Friday), 15:15

    6 October (Tuesday), 21:15

  • The nonconformist alternative

    30 September (Wednesday), 20:00

  • The Prince’s Voyage

    2 October (Friday), 15:15

    3 October (Saturday), 12:00

    4 October (Sunday), 11:45

  • Unhinged

    29 September (Tuesday), 22:00

    3 October (Saturday), 21:45

  • War with Grandpa

    29 September (Tuesday), 16:15

    30 September (Wednesday), 16:15

    2 October (Friday), 22:00

    3 October (Saturday), 16:15

    4 October (Sunday), 12:00, 20:00

    5 October (Monday), 17:15

    6 October (Tuesday), 16:15, 21:30

    7 October (Wednesday), 16:15, 21:45

    8 October (Thursday), 18:15

  • Wine Calling

    3 October (Saturday), 18:00

  • Yatagan

    30 September (Wednesday), 14:30

    1 October (Thursday), 16:15

    2 October (Friday), 21:45

    3 October (Saturday), 13:15

    6 October (Tuesday), 16:30

    7 October (Wednesday), 21:45

    8 October (Thursday), 16:15


 

Top Comments (0)

In order to post comments, please register and log in using your username and password.